BZM 2008 - Erwachsene
Gruppe:  DB1

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  213-Killmann,Malenka   ==>    209-Knabbe,Annika   (3:0)
  002  206-Schwarz,Jessica   ==>    214-Späth,Petra   (2:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  213-Killmann,Malenka   ==>    214-Späth,Petra   (3:0)
  004  206-Schwarz,Jessica   ==>    209-Knabbe,Annika   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  005  213-Killmann,Malenka   ==>    206-Schwarz,Jessica   (3:2)
  006  214-Späth,Petra   ==>    209-Knabbe,Annika   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB1
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

213-Killmann,Malenka  AV Frbg. St. G   

3:0

9:2

7

 

2. 

214-Späth,Petra   TTC Forchheim    

2:1

6:6

0

 

3. 

206-Schwarz,Jessica   FSC Biengen    

1:2

7:8

-1

 

4. 

209-Knabbe,Annika   TTC Nimburg    

0:3

3:9

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  DB2

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  204-Freund,Linda   ==>    207-Moser,Myriam   (3:0)
  002  215-Aberle,Astrid   ==>    211-Steuer,Andrea   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  003  204-Freund,Linda   ==>    211-Steuer,Andrea   (1:3)
  004  215-Aberle,Astrid   ==>    207-Moser,Myriam   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  204-Freund,Linda   ==>    215-Aberle,Astrid   (3:1)
  006  211-Steuer,Andrea   ==>    207-Moser,Myriam   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB2
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

204-Freund,Linda   FSC Biengen    

2:1

7:4

3

1:0

2

2. 

215-Aberle,Astrid   TTC Forchheim    

2:1

7:4

3

0:1

-2

3. 

211-Steuer,Andrea   AV Frbg. St. G   

2:1

7:5

2

 

4. 

207-Moser,Myriam   TTC Nimburg    

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  DB3

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  208-Armbruster,Micha   ==>    217-Fischer,Carmen   (1:3)
  002  202-Krug,Simone   ==>    216-Futterer,Ramona   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  208-Armbruster,Micha   ==>    216-Futterer,Ramona   (3:1)
  004  202-Krug,Simone   ==>    217-Fischer,Carmen   (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  208-Armbruster,Micha   ==>    202-Krug,Simone   (0:3)
  006  216-Futterer,Ramona   ==>    217-Fischer,Carmen   (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB3
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

217-Fischer,Carmen   TTSV Kenzingen   

2:1

8:4

4

 

2. 

216-Futterer,Ramona   TTC Forchheim    

2:1

7:6

1

 

3. 

202-Krug,Simone   FSC Biengen    

1:2

4:6

-2

 

4. 

208-Armbruster,Micha  TTC Nimburg    

1:2

4:7

-3

 

 
Gruppe:  DB4

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  200-Göppert,Sabine   ==>    218-Zimmermann,Marin  (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  004  203-Klein,Lisa   ==>    218-Zimmermann,Marin  (2:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  200-Göppert,Sabine   ==>    203-Klein,Lisa   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB4
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

200-Göppert,Sabine   SV Kirchzarten   

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

218-Zimmermann,Marin  TTC Emmendinge   

1:1

4:5

-1

 

3. 

203-Klein,Lisa   FSC Biengen    

0:2

2:6

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  DB5

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  205-Holzheimer,Lisa   ==>    210-Wild,Sabrina   (3:2)
  Runde: 2
  002  201-Huth,Regina   ==>    210-Wild,Sabrina   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  003  201-Huth,Regina   ==>    205-Holzheimer,Lisa   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB5
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

201-Huth,Regina   SV Kirchzarten   

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

205-Holzheimer,Lisa   FSC Biengen    

1:1

3:5

-2

 

3. 

210-Wild,Sabrina   TTC Nimburg    

0:2

3:6

-3