BZM 2008 - Erwachsene
Gruppe:  HA1

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  310-Werner,Till   ==>    318-Kolbinger,Mathia  (3:1)
  002  302-Seufert,Sven   ==>    307-Jakob,Uwe   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  003  310-Werner,Till   ==>    307-Jakob,Uwe   (3:1)
  004  302-Seufert,Sven   ==>    318-Kolbinger,Mathia  (1:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  310-Werner,Till   ==>    302-Seufert,Sven   (3:1)
  006  307-Jakob,Uwe   ==>    318-Kolbinger,Mathia  (2:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA1
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

310-Werner,Till   FT 1844 Freibu   

3:0

9:3

6

 

2. 

318-Kolbinger,Mathia  FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

7:6

1

 

3. 

302-Seufert,Sven   TTV Auggen    

1:2

5:7

-2

 

4. 

307-Jakob,Uwe   TTC Weisweil    

0:3

4:9

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  HA2

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  311-Loth,Jakob   ==>    313-Wielant,Jan   (3:2)
  002  304-Schimanke,Sebast   ==>    300-Kirschner,Alexan  (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  311-Loth,Jakob   ==>    300-Kirschner,Alexan  (3:0)
  004  304-Schimanke,Sebast   ==>    313-Wielant,Jan   (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  311-Loth,Jakob   ==>    304-Schimanke,Sebast  (3:1)
  006  300-Kirschner,Alexan   ==>    313-Wielant,Jan   (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA2
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

311-Loth,Jakob   FT 1844 Freibu   

3:0

9:3

6

 

2. 

313-Wielant,Jan   FT 1844 Freibu   

1:2

7:6

1

 

3. 

304-Schimanke,Sebast  TuS Teningen    

1:2

4:6

-2

 

4. 

300-Kirschner,Alexan  TV Ihringen    

1:2

3:8

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  HA3

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  314-Kern,Tobias   ==>    317-Siebold,Frederic  (3:2)
  002  306-Apostel,Uli   ==>    309-Hermann,Martin   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  003  314-Kern,Tobias   ==>    309-Hermann,Martin   (3:0)
  004  306-Apostel,Uli   ==>    317-Siebold,Frederic  (2:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  314-Kern,Tobias   ==>    306-Apostel,Uli   (3:0)
  006  309-Hermann,Martin   ==>    317-Siebold,Frederic  (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA3
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

314-Kern,Tobias   FT 1844 Freibu   

3:0

9:2

7

 

2. 

317-Siebold,Frederic  FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

8:5

3

 

3. 

306-Apostel,Uli   TuS Teningen    

1:2

5:7

-2

 

4. 

309-Hermann,Martin   TTSV Kenzingen   

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  HA4

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  315-Streicher,Paul   ==>    316-Gungl,Tobias   (3:0)
  002  308-Schmid,Gunter   ==>    305-Köbele,Ansgar   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  315-Streicher,Paul   ==>    305-Köbele,Ansgar   (3:0)
  004  308-Schmid,Gunter   ==>    316-Gungl,Tobias   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  315-Streicher,Paul   ==>    308-Schmid,Gunter   (1:3)
  006  305-Köbele,Ansgar   ==>    316-Gungl,Tobias   (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA4
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

308-Schmid,Gunter   TTSV Kenzingen   

3:0

9:1

8

 

2. 

315-Streicher,Paul   FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

7:3

4

 

3. 

305-Köbele,Ansgar   TuS Teningen    

1:2

3:8

-5

 

4. 

316-Gungl,Tobias   FT 1844 Freibu   

0:3

2:9

-7

 

 
Gruppe:  HA5

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  301-Weniger,Dirk   ==>    303-Schott,Stefan   (1:3)
  002  312-Siegele,Daniel   ==>    319-Bozhkov,Yavor   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  301-Weniger,Dirk   ==>    319-Bozhkov,Yavor   (2:3)
  004  312-Siegele,Daniel   ==>    303-Schott,Stefan   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  301-Weniger,Dirk   ==>    312-Siegele,Daniel   (3:1)
  006  319-Bozhkov,Yavor   ==>    303-Schott,Stefan   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA5
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

312-Siegele,Daniel   FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

7:3

4

 

2. 

319-Bozhkov,Yavor   FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

6:6

0

 

3. 

301-Weniger,Dirk   TTV Auggen    

1:2

6:7

-1

 

4. 

303-Schott,Stefan   TuS Teningen    

1:2

4:7

-3