BZM 2008 - Erwachsene
Gruppe:  HB1

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  403-Hagemann,Reiner   ==>    416-Meyer,Elias   (3:0)
  002  400-Schillinger,Mich   ==>    415-Bindner,Sebastia  (2:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  404-Fischer,Christia   ==>    416-Meyer,Elias   (3:0)
  004  403-Hagemann,Reiner   ==>    415-Bindner,Sebastia  (2:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  404-Fischer,Christia   ==>    415-Bindner,Sebastia  (3:0)
  006  403-Hagemann,Reiner   ==>    400-Schillinger,Mich  (2:3)
  Runde: 4
  007  404-Fischer,Christia   ==>    400-Schillinger,Mich  (3:1)
  008  415-Bindner,Sebastia   ==>    416-Meyer,Elias   (3:0)
  Runde: 5
  009  404-Fischer,Christia   ==>    403-Hagemann,Reiner   (3:0)
  010  400-Schillinger,Mich   ==>    416-Meyer,Elias   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HB1
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

404-Fischer,Christia  TTC Emmendinge   

4:0

12:1

11

 

2. 

415-Bindner,Sebastia  TTC Wyhl    

3:1

9:7

2

 

3. 

400-Schillinger,Mich  TV Denzlingen    

2:2

9:8

1

 

4. 

403-Hagemann,Reiner   TLV Simonswald   

1:3

7:9

-2

 

5. 

416-Meyer,Elias   SB Sonnland Fr   

0:4

0:12

-12

 

 
Gruppe:  HB2

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  406-Stocker,Tim   ==>    413-Kolbinger,Pierre  (0:3)
  002  412-Ranti,Frank   ==>    409-Albrecht,Stefan   (2:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  406-Stocker,Tim   ==>    409-Albrecht,Stefan   (3:1)
  004  412-Ranti,Frank   ==>    413-Kolbinger,Pierre  (2:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  406-Stocker,Tim   ==>    412-Ranti,Frank   (0:3)
  006  409-Albrecht,Stefan   ==>    413-Kolbinger,Pierre  (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HB2
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

413-Kolbinger,Pierre  FT 1844 Freibu   

3:0

9:2

7

 

2. 

412-Ranti,Frank   TTC Endingen    

1:2

7:6

1

 

3. 

406-Stocker,Tim   TTC Emmendinge   

1:2

3:7

-4

1:0

2

4. 

409-Albrecht,Stefan   TTC Nimburg    

1:2

4:8

-4

0:1

-2

 
Gruppe:  HB3

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  407-Maier,Mike   ==>    414-Luchner,Lukas   (3:0)
  002  410-Winterhalter,Arm   ==>    405-Schindler,Paul   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  407-Maier,Mike   ==>    405-Schindler,Paul   (3:0)
  004  410-Winterhalter,Arm   ==>    414-Luchner,Lukas   (2:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  407-Maier,Mike   ==>    410-Winterhalter,Arm  (3:0)
  006  405-Schindler,Paul   ==>    414-Luchner,Lukas   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HB3
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

407-Maier,Mike   TV Herbolzheim   

3:0

9:0

9

 

2. 

414-Luchner,Lukas   FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

6:6

0

 

3. 

410-Winterhalter,Arm  TTC Endingen    

1:2

5:6

-1

 

4. 

405-Schindler,Paul   TTC Emmendinge   

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  HB4

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  402-Lauth,Patryk   ==>    411-Zahn,Patrick   (3:0)
  002  408-Reinbold,Achim   ==>    401-Zielke,Juri   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  402-Lauth,Patryk   ==>    401-Zielke,Juri   (3:1)
  004  408-Reinbold,Achim   ==>    411-Zahn,Patrick   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  005  402-Lauth,Patryk   ==>    408-Reinbold,Achim   (1:3)
  006  401-Zielke,Juri   ==>    411-Zahn,Patrick   (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HB4
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

408-Reinbold,Achim   TV Herbolzheim   

3:0

9:3

6

 

2. 

402-Lauth,Patryk   TTC Bad Krozin   

2:1

7:4

3

 

3. 

411-Zahn,Patrick   TTC Endingen    

1:2

5:6

-1

 

4. 

401-Zielke,Juri   TTC Bad Krozin   

0:3

1:9

-8