BZM 2008 - Erwachsene
Gruppe:  HC01

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  511-Stutzmann,Jonata   ==>    531-Merklin,Simon   (3:1)
  002  501-Mutterer,Stephan   ==>    523-Steiger,Jürgen   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  511-Stutzmann,Jonata   ==>    523-Steiger,Jürgen   (3:1)
  004  501-Mutterer,Stephan   ==>    531-Merklin,Simon   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  511-Stutzmann,Jonata   ==>    501-Mutterer,Stephan  (3:0)
  006  523-Steiger,Jürgen   ==>    531-Merklin,Simon   (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC01
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

511-Stutzmann,Jonata  TLV Simonswald   

3:0

9:2

7

 

2. 

523-Steiger,Jürgen   TTC Ehrenkirch   

2:1

7:5

2

 

3. 

501-Mutterer,Stephan  TTC Bad Krozin   

1:2

3:6

-3

 

4. 

531-Merklin,Simon   TTC Bahlingen    

0:3

3:9

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  HC02

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  514-Schneider,Martin   ==>    534-Fehr,Tobias   (1:3)
  002  505-Köstel,Dominik   ==>    525-Greinwald,Konrad  (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  003  514-Schneider,Martin   ==>    525-Greinwald,Konrad  (0:3)
  004  505-Köstel,Dominik   ==>    534-Fehr,Tobias   (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  514-Schneider,Martin   ==>    505-Köstel,Dominik   (3:0)
  006  525-Greinwald,Konrad   ==>    534-Fehr,Tobias   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC02
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

534-Fehr,Tobias   TTC Forchheim    

3:0

9:2

7

 

2. 

525-Greinwald,Konrad  TTSV Kenzingen   

1:2

5:6

-1

 

3. 

514-Schneider,Martin  TTC Nimburg    

1:2

4:6

-2

 

4. 

505-Köstel,Dominik   SV Ottoschwand   

1:2

3:7

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  HC03

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  500-Kaiser,Thomas   ==>    527-Fehrenbach,Hartm  (0:3)
  002  504-Schemies,Jörg   ==>    530-Zängle,Lothar   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  500-Kaiser,Thomas   ==>    530-Zängle,Lothar   (0:3)
  004  504-Schemies,Jörg   ==>    527-Fehrenbach,Hartm  (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  500-Kaiser,Thomas   ==>    504-Schemies,Jörg   (3:0)
  006  530-Zängle,Lothar   ==>    527-Fehrenbach,Hartm  (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC03
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

530-Zängle,Lothar   TTC Bahlingen    

3:0

9:1

8

 

2. 

527-Fehrenbach,Hartm  TTC Endingen    

2:1

7:3

4

 

3. 

500-Kaiser,Thomas   TuS Bleichheim   

1:2

3:6

-3

 

4. 

504-Schemies,Jörg   SV Ottoschwand   

0:3

0:9

-9

 

 
Gruppe:  HC04

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  522-Sigmund,Jörg   ==>    535-Futterer,Tobias   (3:0)
  002  508-Waibel,Philipp   ==>    516-Weiß,Holger   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  522-Sigmund,Jörg   ==>    516-Weiß,Holger   (3:0)
  004  508-Waibel,Philipp   ==>    535-Futterer,Tobias   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  005  522-Sigmund,Jörg   ==>    508-Waibel,Philipp   (1:3)
  006  516-Weiß,Holger   ==>    535-Futterer,Tobias   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC04
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

522-Sigmund,Jörg   TTC Ehrenkirch   

2:1

7:3

4

 

2. 

508-Waibel,Philipp   TV Ihringen    

2:1

6:6

0

 

3. 

535-Futterer,Tobias   TTC Forchheim    

1:2

5:7

-2

1:0

2

4. 

516-Weiß,Holger   TTC Nimburg    

1:2

4:6

-2

0:1

-2

 
Gruppe:  HC05

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  515-Schubert,Axel   ==>    528-Zürcher,Michel   (3:1)
  002  509-Schwindt,Florian   ==>    518-Kern,Daniel   (3:2)
  Runde: 2
  003  515-Schubert,Axel   ==>    518-Kern,Daniel   (3:2)
  004  509-Schwindt,Florian   ==>    528-Zürcher,Michel   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  005  515-Schubert,Axel   ==>    509-Schwindt,Florian  (3:1)
  006  518-Kern,Daniel   ==>    528-Zürcher,Michel   (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC05
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

515-Schubert,Axel   TTC Nimburg    

3:0

9:4

5

 

2. 

509-Schwindt,Florian  TTV Auggen    

2:1

7:6

1

 

3. 

528-Zürcher,Michel   FT 1844 Freibu   

1:2

5:6

-1

 

4. 

518-Kern,Daniel   TV Heitersheim   

0:3

4:9

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  HC06

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  533-Schieble,Jürgen   ==>    529-Werner,Günter   (0:3)
  002  502-Maier,Stefan   ==>    536-Reimann,Uwe   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  003  533-Schieble,Jürgen   ==>    536-Reimann,Uwe   (3:0)
  004  502-Maier,Stefan   ==>    529-Werner,Günter   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  005  533-Schieble,Jürgen   ==>    502-Maier,Stefan   (1:3)
  006  536-Reimann,Uwe   ==>    529-Werner,Günter   (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC06
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

502-Maier,Stefan   TTC Eschbach    

3:0

9:3

6

 

2. 

529-Werner,Günter   FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

7:3

4

 

3. 

533-Schieble,Jürgen   TTC Forchheim    

1:2

4:6

-2

 

4. 

536-Reimann,Uwe   TTSV Kenzingen   

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  HC07

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  503-Huster,Daniel   ==>    524-Röttele,Carsten   (3:0)
  002  513-Brenn,Volker   ==>    517-Rinklin,Daniel   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  503-Huster,Daniel   ==>    517-Rinklin,Daniel   (3:0)
  004  513-Brenn,Volker   ==>    524-Röttele,Carsten   (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  503-Huster,Daniel   ==>    513-Brenn,Volker   (3:0)
  006  517-Rinklin,Daniel   ==>    524-Röttele,Carsten   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC07
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

503-Huster,Daniel   SV Ottoschwand   

3:0

9:0

9

 

2. 

524-Röttele,Carsten   TTC Ehrenkirch   

2:1

6:4

2

 

3. 

517-Rinklin,Daniel   TTC Nimburg    

1:2

4:7

-3

 

4. 

513-Brenn,Volker   TLV Simonswald   

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  HC08

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  526-Scherer,Lothar   ==>    512-Stutzmann,Floria  (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  002  510-Ebner,Martin   ==>    512-Stutzmann,Floria  (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  510-Ebner,Martin   ==>    526-Scherer,Lothar   (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC08
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

510-Ebner,Martin   FSV Ebringen    

2:0

6:2

4

 

2. 

526-Scherer,Lothar   TTC Endingen    

1:1

5:3

2

 

3. 

512-Stutzmann,Floria  TLV Simonswald   

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  HC09

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  507-Wenzlaw,Sascha   ==>    521-Reder,Yuniz   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  532-Warmbold,Andreas   ==>    521-Reder,Yuniz   (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  003  532-Warmbold,Andreas   ==>    507-Wenzlaw,Sascha   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC09
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

521-Reder,Yuniz   AV Frbg. St. G   

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

532-Warmbold,Andreas  SV Kirchzarten   

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

507-Wenzlaw,Sascha   TV Ihringen    

0:2

1:6

-5

 

=