BZM 2008 - Erwachsene
Gruppe:  HD1

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  615-Ohnemus,Marcel   ==>    609-Schüler,Dominik   (0:3)
  002  631-Faißt,Jan   ==>    624-Schopferer,Robin  (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  615-Ohnemus,Marcel   ==>    624-Schopferer,Robin  (3:0)
  004  631-Faißt,Jan   ==>    609-Schüler,Dominik   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  005  615-Ohnemus,Marcel   ==>    631-Faißt,Jan   (3:1)
  006  624-Schopferer,Robin   ==>    609-Schüler,Dominik   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD1
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

624-Schopferer,Robin  TTC Endingen    

2:1

6:3

3

 

2. 

615-Ohnemus,Marcel   TV Herbolzheim   

2:1

6:4

2

 

3. 

609-Schüler,Dominik   FSV Ebringen    

1:2

5:6

-1

 

4. 

631-Faißt,Jan   FT 1844 Freibu   

1:2

4:8

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  HD2

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  608-Danner,Felix   ==>    600-Jungmann,Thomas   (1:3)
  002  633-Sutter,Rolf   ==>    602-Vinke,Lukas   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  608-Danner,Felix   ==>    602-Vinke,Lukas   (3:2)
  004  633-Sutter,Rolf   ==>    600-Jungmann,Thomas   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  005  608-Danner,Felix   ==>    633-Sutter,Rolf   (3:1)
  006  602-Vinke,Lukas   ==>    600-Jungmann,Thomas   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD2
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

602-Vinke,Lukas   TTC Eschbach    

2:1

8:4

4

 

2. 

608-Danner,Felix   FSV Ebringen    

2:1

7:6

1

 

3. 

600-Jungmann,Thomas   SB Sonnland Fr   

1:2

6:7

-1

 

4. 

633-Sutter,Rolf   Freie Turner F   

1:2

4:8

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  HD3

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  604-Hoffmann,Benjami   ==>    612-Oberle,Daniel   (1:3)
  002  630-Faißt,Robin   ==>    623-Sköries,Simon   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  604-Hoffmann,Benjami   ==>    623-Sköries,Simon   (2:3)
  004  630-Faißt,Robin   ==>    612-Oberle,Daniel   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  005  604-Hoffmann,Benjami   ==>    630-Faißt,Robin   (2:3)
  006  623-Sköries,Simon   ==>    612-Oberle,Daniel   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD3
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

630-Faißt,Robin   FT 1844 Freibu   

3:0

9:3

6

 

2. 

612-Oberle,Daniel   TTC Emmendinge   

2:1

7:5

2

 

3. 

623-Sköries,Simon   TTSV Kenzingen   

1:2

4:8

-4

 

4. 

604-Hoffmann,Benjami  FSV Ebringen    

0:3

5:9

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  HD4

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  607-Schöpperle,Mark   ==>    621-Karcher,Maximili  (1:3)
  002  629-Müller,Christoph   ==>    626-Pfoh,Walter   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  607-Schöpperle,Mark   ==>    626-Pfoh,Walter   (3:0)
  004  629-Müller,Christoph   ==>    621-Karcher,Maximili  (2:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  607-Schöpperle,Mark   ==>    629-Müller,Christoph  (1:3)
  006  626-Pfoh,Walter   ==>    621-Karcher,Maximili  (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD4
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

621-Karcher,Maximili  TTC Weisweil    

3:0

9:4

5

 

2. 

629-Müller,Christoph  FT 1844 Freibu   

2:1

8:4

4

 

3. 

607-Schöpperle,Mark   FSV Ebringen    

1:2

5:6

-1

 

4. 

626-Pfoh,Walter   Freie Turner F   

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  HD5

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  620-Karcher,Philip   ==>    603-Klein,Steffen   (3:2)
  002  613-Wasmer,Sven   ==>    601-Heinicke,Markus   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  620-Karcher,Philip   ==>    601-Heinicke,Markus   (3:2)
  004  613-Wasmer,Sven   ==>    603-Klein,Steffen   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  005  620-Karcher,Philip   ==>    613-Wasmer,Sven   (1:3)
  006  601-Heinicke,Markus   ==>    603-Klein,Steffen   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD5
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

601-Heinicke,Markus   SB Sonnland Fr   

2:1

8:4

4

 

2. 

613-Wasmer,Sven   TTC Emmendinge   

2:1

7:6

1

 

3. 

620-Karcher,Philip   TTC Weisweil    

2:1

7:7

0

 

4. 

603-Klein,Steffen   FSV Ebringen    

0:3

4:9

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  HD6

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  605-Kaiser,Daniel   ==>    625-Soeder,Enar   (3:2)
  Runde: 2
  002  614-Maier,Arthur   ==>    625-Soeder,Enar   (1:3)
  Runde: 3
  003  614-Maier,Arthur   ==>    605-Kaiser,Daniel   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD6
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

605-Kaiser,Daniel   FSV Ebringen    

2:0

6:3

3

 

2. 

625-Soeder,Enar   Freie Turner F   

1:1

5:4

1

 

3. 

614-Maier,Arthur   TV Herbolzheim   

0:2

2:6

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  HD7

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  628-Neuhauser,Max   ==>    619-Stiegeler,Floria  (2:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  622-Seywald,Simon   ==>    619-Stiegeler,Floria  (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  003  622-Seywald,Simon   ==>    628-Neuhauser,Max   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD7
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

622-Seywald,Simon   AV Frbg. St. G   

2:0

6:3

3

 

2. 

619-Stiegeler,Floria  TuS Teningen    

1:1

5:5

0

 

3. 

628-Neuhauser,Max   FT 1844 Freibu   

0:2

3:6

-3

 

 
Gruppe:  HD8

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  627-Herbstritt,Jürge   ==>    611-Prinzbach,Joachi  (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  610-Thoma,Stefan   ==>    611-Prinzbach,Joachi  (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  003  610-Thoma,Stefan   ==>    627-Herbstritt,Jürge  (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD8
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

611-Prinzbach,Joachi  FSC Biengen    

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

627-Herbstritt,Jürge  Freie Turner F   

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

610-Thoma,Stefan   FSV Ebringen    

0:2

0:6

-6

 

=