Gruppe:  DA1

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  101-Krumtünger,Nicol   ==>    104-Kirner,Birgit   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  106-Schmitt,Mareike   ==>    104-Kirner,Birgit   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  106-Schmitt,Mareike   ==>    101-Krumtünger,Nicol  (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DA1
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

106-Schmitt,Mareike   TTC Ehrenkirch  Brsg. 

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

104-Kirner,Birgit   TTC Emmending   Brsg. 

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

101-Krumtünger,Nicol  AV Frbg St.Geo  Brsg. 

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  DA2

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  100-Bösch,Sarah   ==>    105-Zimmermann,Marin  (3:0)
  002  102-Zukovska,Irina   ==>    103-Enz,Melanie   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  100-Bösch,Sarah   ==>    103-Enz,Melanie   (2:3)
  004  102-Zukovska,Irina   ==>    105-Zimmermann,Marin  (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  100-Bösch,Sarah   ==>    102-Zukovska,Irina   (3:0)
  006  103-Enz,Melanie   ==>    105-Zimmermann,Marin  (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DA2
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

103-Enz,Melanie   AV Frbg St.Geo  Brsg. 

3:0

9:3

6

 

2. 

100-Bösch,Sarah   TTC Eschbach   Brsg. 

2:1

8:3

5

 

3. 

102-Zukovska,Irina   AV Frbg St.Geo  Brsg. 

1:2

4:6

-2

 

4. 

105-Zimmermann,Marin  TTC Emmending   Brsg. 

0:3

0:9

-9

 

 
Gruppe:  DB1

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  208-Schwarz,Jessica   ==>    212-Orchowski,Martin  (0:3)
  002  202-Frey,Madeline   ==>    211-Apostel,Sabrina   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  208-Schwarz,Jessica   ==>    211-Apostel,Sabrina   (3:0)
  004  202-Frey,Madeline   ==>    212-Orchowski,Martin  (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  208-Schwarz,Jessica   ==>    202-Frey,Madeline   (3:0)
  006  211-Apostel,Sabrina   ==>    212-Orchowski,Martin  (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB1
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

212-Orchowski,Martin  AV Frbg St.Geo  Brsg. 

3:0

9:0

9

 

2. 

208-Schwarz,Jessica   FSC Biengen   Brsg. 

2:1

6:3

3

 

3. 

211-Apostel,Sabrina   TUS Teningen   Brsg. 

1:2

3:7

-4

 

4. 

202-Frey,Madeline   TTC Emmending   Brsg. 

0:3

1:9

-8

 

 
Gruppe:  DB2

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  201-Schill,Felicitas   ==>    204-Faust,Yvonne   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  207-Krug,Simone   ==>    204-Faust,Yvonne   (0:3)
  Runde: 3
  003  207-Krug,Simone   ==>    201-Schill,Felicitas  (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB2
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

204-Faust,Yvonne   TTC Nimburg   Brsg. 

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

207-Krug,Simone   FSC Biengen   Brsg. 

1:1

3:5

-2

 

3. 

201-Schill,Felicitas  SV Waldkirch   Brsg. 

0:2

3:6

-3

 

 
Gruppe:  DB3

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  209-Holzheimer,Lisa   ==>    213-Prinzbach,Diana   (0:3)
  002  203-Zimmermann,Manue   ==>    205-Knabbe,Annika   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  209-Holzheimer,Lisa   ==>    205-Knabbe,Annika   (3:0)
  004  203-Zimmermann,Manue   ==>    213-Prinzbach,Diana   (1:3)
  Runde: 3
  005  209-Holzheimer,Lisa   ==>    203-Zimmermann,Manue  (3:1)
  006  205-Knabbe,Annika   ==>    213-Prinzbach,Diana   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB3
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

213-Prinzbach,Diana   FSC Biengen   Brsg. 

3:0

9:2

7

 

2. 

209-Holzheimer,Lisa   FSC Biengen   Brsg. 

2:1

6:4

2

 

3. 

205-Knabbe,Annika   TTC Nimburg   Brsg. 

1:2

4:6

-2

 

4. 

203-Zimmermann,Manue  TTC Emmending   Brsg. 

0:3

2:9

-7

 

 
Gruppe:  DB4

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  200-Winterhalter,Ann   ==>    210-Kuhn,Rebecca   (3:2)
  Runde: 2
  002  206-Klein,Lisa   ==>    210-Kuhn,Rebecca   (3:2)
  Runde: 3
  003  206-Klein,Lisa   ==>    200-Winterhalter,Ann  (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB4
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

206-Klein,Lisa   FSC Biengen   Brsg. 

2:0

6:4

2

 

2. 

200-Winterhalter,Ann  SV Waldkirch   Brsg. 

1:1

5:5

0

 

3. 

210-Kuhn,Rebecca   TUS Teningen   Brsg. 

0:2

4:6

-2

 

=