Endrangliste_Aktive_2009

Ergebnisse Bezirksendrangliste 19.04.09 in Ebringen

--> Ergebnisse

--> Bilder

Gruppe:  DB

 Nr Name_AgegenNr Name_BSätze
 Runde: 1
  001 Krug Simone   ==>   Steuer Andrea  (0:3)
  002 Fedder Franziska   ==>   Oswald Julia  (0:3)
  003 Wilhelm Birgit   ==>   Zimmermann Marina  (0:3)
 Runde: 2
  004 Krug Simone   ==>   Oswald Julia  (2:3)
  005 Fedder Franziska   ==>   Zimmermann Marina  (0:3)
  006 Wilhelm Birgit   ==>   Steuer Andrea  (2:3)
 Runde: 3
  007 Krug Simone   ==>   Zimmermann Marina  (1:3)
  008 Fedder Franziska   ==>   Wilhelm Birgit  (2:3)
  009 Oswald Julia   ==>   Steuer Andrea  (2:3)
 Runde: 4
  010 Krug Simone   ==>   Wilhelm Birgit  (1:3)
  011 Fedder Franziska   ==>   Steuer Andrea  (0:3)
  012 Zimmermann Marina   ==>   Oswald Julia  (3:0)
 Runde: 5
  013 Krug Simone   ==>   Fedder Franziska  (3:2)
  014 Wilhelm Birgit   ==>   Oswald Julia  (3:0)
  015 Zimmermann Marina   ==>   Steuer Andrea  (0:3)

 

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB
Platz  NameVerein Punkte  Sätze  S.Diff    dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Steuer Andrea  AV Frb.-St.Geo  

5:0

15:4

11

 

 

 

2. 

Zimmermann Marina  TTC Emmendinge  

4:1

12:4

8

 

 

 

3. 

Wilhelm Birgit  TTC Bad Kroz.   

3:2

11:9

2

 

 

 

4. 

Oswald Julia  TV Britzingen   

2:3

8:11

-3

 

 

 

5. 

Krug Simone  FSC Biengen   

1:4

7:14

-7

 

 

 

6. 

Fedder Franziska  Spvgg.Müllheim  

0:5

4:15

-11

 

 

 

Gruppe:  HA1

 Nr Name_AgegenNr Name_BSätze
 Runde: 1
  001 Kern Tobias   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (3:2)
  002 Günther Markus   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (3:1)
  003 Werner Till   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (3:0)
  004 Streicher Paul   ==>   Braun Steffen  (3:1)
  005 Kolbinger Pierre   ==>   Kolbinger Mathias  (2:3)
 Runde: 2
  006 Kern Tobias   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (3:0)
  007 Günther Markus   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (3:1)
  008 Werner Till   ==>   Braun Steffen  (3:0)
  009 Streicher Paul   ==>   Kolbinger Mathias  (3:2)
  010 Kolbinger Pierre   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (2:3)
 Runde: 3
  011 Kern Tobias   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (3:0)
  012 Günther Markus   ==>   Braun Steffen  (3:0)
  013 Werner Till   ==>   Kolbinger Mathias  (3:0)
  014 Streicher Paul   ==>   Kolbinger Pierre  (3:0)
  015 Jakob Uwe   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (1:3)
 Runde: 4
  016 Kern Tobias   ==>   Braun Steffen  (3:1)
  017 Günther Markus   ==>   Kolbinger Mathias  (2:3)
  018 Werner Till   ==>   Kolbinger Pierre  (3:1)
  019 Streicher Paul   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (3:0)
  020 Lauth Patryk   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (2:3)
 Runde: 5
  021 Kern Tobias   ==>   Kolbinger Mathias  (3:0)
  022 Günther Markus   ==>   Kolbinger Pierre  (1:3)
  023 Werner Till   ==>   Streicher Paul  (3:1)
  024 Braun Steffen   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (0:3)
  025 Lauth Patryk   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (0:3)
 Runde: 6
  026 Kern Tobias   ==>   Kolbinger Pierre  (3:1)
  027 Günther Markus   ==>   Streicher Paul  (1:3)
  028 Werner Till   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (0:3)
  029 Kolbinger Mathias   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (0:3)
  030 Braun Steffen   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (2:3)
 Runde: 7
  031 Kern Tobias   ==>   Streicher Paul  (1:3)
  032 Günther Markus   ==>   Werner Till  (0:3)
  033 Kolbinger Pierre   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (3:2)
  034 Kolbinger Mathias   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (3:1)
  035 Braun Steffen   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (0:3)
 Runde: 8
  036 Kern Tobias   ==>   Werner Till  (1:3)
  037 Günther Markus   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (3:0)
  038 Streicher Paul   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (3:0)
  039 Kolbinger Pierre   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (3:1)
  040 Kolbinger Mathias   ==>   Braun Steffen  (3:2)
 Runde: 9
  041 Kern Tobias   ==>   Günther Markus  (2:3)
  042 Werner Till   ==>   Jakob Uwe  (3:0)
  043 Streicher Paul   ==>   Lauth Patryk  (3:0)
  044 Kolbinger Pierre   ==>   Braun Steffen  (1:3)
  045 Kolbinger Mathias   ==>  10  Lehmann Martin  (1:3)

 

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA1
Platz  NameVerein Punkte  Sätze  S.Diff    dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Werner Till  FT 1844 Frb.   

8:1

24:6

18

 

 

 

2. 

Streicher Paul  FT 1844 Frb.   

8:1

25:8

17

 

 

 

3. 

Kern Tobias  FT 1844 Ftr.   

6:3

22:13

9

 

 

 

4. 

Lehmann Martin  TV Ihringen   

6:3

20:13

7

 

 

 

5. 

Günther Markus  TTC Weisweil   

5:4

19:16

3

 

 

 

6. 

Kolbinger Mathias  FT 1844 Frb.   

4:5

15:22

-7

 

 

 

7. 

Kolbinger Pierre  FT 1844 Frb.   

3:6

16:22

-6

 

 

 

8. 

Jakob Uwe  TTC Weisweil   

3:6

13:20

-7

 

 

 

9. 

Braun Steffen  TTC Wyhl   

1:8

9:25

-16

 

 

 

10. 

Lauth Patryk  TTV Auggen   

1:8

8:26

-18

 

 

 

Gruppe:  HB1

 Nr Name_AgegenNr Name_BSätze
 Runde: 1
  001 Luchner Lukas   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (3:1)
  002 Fischer Christian   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (3:1)
  003 Reinbold Achim   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (3:0)
  004 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>   Braun Florian  (1:3)
  005 Zielke Juri   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (3:0)
  006 Bleile Clemens   ==>   Mutterer Stephan  (3:0)
 Runde: 2
  007 Luchner Lukas   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (3:2)
  008 Fischer Christian   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (3:2)
  009 Reinbold Achim   ==>   Braun Florian  (3:1)
  010 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (3:1)
  011 Zielke Juri   ==>   Mutterer Stephan  (3:1)
  012 Bleile Clemens   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (0:3)
 Runde: 3
  013 Luchner Lukas   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (3:0)
  014 Fischer Christian   ==>   Braun Florian  (3:1)
  015 Reinbold Achim   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (3:1)
  016 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>   Mutterer Stephan  (3:0)
  017 Zielke Juri   ==>   Bleile Clemens  (3:1)
  01811  Stocker Tim   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (3:0)
 Runde: 4
  019 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Braun Florian  (3:2)
  020 Fischer Christian   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (3:1)
  021 Reinbold Achim   ==>   Mutterer Stephan  (3:0)
  022 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>   Bleile Clemens  (0:3)
  023 Zielke Juri   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (0:3)
  02410  Maier Mike   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (0:3)
 Runde: 5
  025 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (3:1)
  026 Fischer Christian   ==>   Mutterer Stephan  (3:0)
  027 Reinbold Achim   ==>   Bleile Clemens  (3:0)
  028 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>   Zielke Juri  (1:3)
  029 Braun Florian   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (0:3)
  03010  Maier Mike   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (3:0)
 Runde: 6
  031 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Mutterer Stephan  (3:0)
  032 Fischer Christian   ==>   Bleile Clemens  (2:3)
  033 Reinbold Achim   ==>   Zielke Juri  (3:0)
  034 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (0:3)
  035 Höfflin Renè   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (1:3)
  036 Braun Florian   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (3:1)
 Runde: 7
  037 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Bleile Clemens  (3:0)
  038 Fischer Christian   ==>   Zielke Juri  (3:1)
  039 Reinbold Achim   ==>   Lorscheid Jonas  (3:0)
  040 Mutterer Stephan   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (0:3)
  041 Höfflin Renè   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (0:3)
  042 Braun Florian   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (3:2)
 Runde: 8
  043 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Zielke Juri  (3:1)
  044 Fischer Christian   ==>   Lorscheid Jonas  (3:0)
  045 Reinbold Achim   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (3:1)
  046 Bleile Clemens   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (2:3)
  047 Mutterer Stephan   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (1:3)
  048 Höfflin Renè   ==>   Braun Florian  (3:0)
 Runde: 9
  049 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Lorscheid Jonas  (3:1)
  050 Fischer Christian   ==>   Reinbold Achim  (3:1)
  051 Zielke Juri   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (1:3)
  052 Bleile Clemens   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (3:0)
  053 Mutterer Stephan   ==>   Braun Florian  (2:3)
  054 Höfflin Renè   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (1:3)
 Runde: 10
  055 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Reinbold Achim  (3:2)
  056 Fischer Christian   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (3:1)
  057 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (1:3)
  058 Zielke Juri   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (1:3)
  059 Bleile Clemens   ==>   Braun Florian  (3:1)
  060 Mutterer Stephan   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (0:3)
 Runde: 11
  061 Luchner Lukas   ==>   Fischer Christian  (2:3)
  062 Reinbold Achim   ==>  11  Stocker Tim  (1:3)
  063 Lorscheid Jonas   ==>  10  Maier Mike  (2:3)
  064 Zielke Juri   ==>   Braun Florian  (3:0)
  065 Bleile Clemens   ==>   Höfflin Renè  (3:2)
  066 Mutterer Stephan   ==>  12  Kiefer Marco  (0:3)

 

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HB1
Platz  NameVerein Punkte  Sätze  S.Diff    dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Fischer Christian  TTC Emmendinge  

10:1

32:13

19

1:0

1

 

2. 

Luchner Lukas  FT 1844 Frb.   

10:1

32:13

19

0:1

-1

 

3. 

Stocker Tim  TTC Emmendinge  

9:2

30:12

18

 

 

 

4. 

Reinbold Achim  TV Herbolzheim  

8:3

28:12

16

 

 

 

5. 

Bleile Clemens  TTC Bad Kroz.   

6:5

21:20

1

 

 

 

6. 

Kiefer Marco  TTC Bor.Grißhe  

5:6

20:19

1

 

 

 

7. 

Zielke Juri  TTC Bad Kroz.   

5:6

19:21

-2

 

 

 

8. 

Maier Mike  TV Herbolzheim  

5:6

18:22

-4

 

 

 

9. 

Braun Florian  TTC Wyhl   

4:7

17:27

-10

 

 

 

10. 

Höfflin Renè  Freie Turner F  

2:9

14:27

-13

 

 

 

11. 

Lorscheid Jonas  TTC Bad Kroz.   

2:9

12:28

-16

 

 

 

12. 

Mutterer Stephan  TTC Bad Kroz.   

0:11

4:33

-29

 

 

 

Gruppe:  HC

 Nr Name_AgegenNr Name_BSätze
 Runde: 1
  001 Montada Markus   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (1:3)
  002 Schwindt Florian   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (2:3)
  003 Reder Yuniz   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (1:3)
  004 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (3:2)
  005 Schöpperle Marc   ==>   Leube Dane  (0:3)
 Runde: 2
  007 Montada Markus   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (1:3)
  008 Schwindt Florian   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (3:0)
  009 Reder Yuniz   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (3:1)
  010 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>   Leube Dane  (3:2)
  011 Schöpperle Marc   ==>   Merklin Simon  (1:3)
 Runde: 3
  013 Montada Markus   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (0:3)
  014 Schwindt Florian   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (2:3)
  015 Reder Yuniz   ==>   Leube Dane  (1:3)
  016 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>   Merklin Simon  (0:3)
  01811  Trahasch Klaus   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (0:3)
 Runde: 4
  019 Montada Markus   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (1:3)
  020 Schwindt Florian   ==>   Leube Dane  (0:3)
  021 Reder Yuniz   ==>   Merklin Simon  (3:1)
  023 Schöpperle Marc   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (0:3)
  02410  Waibel Philipp   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (2:3)
 Runde: 5
  025 Montada Markus   ==>   Leube Dane  (0:3)
  026 Schwindt Florian   ==>   Merklin Simon  (3:2)
  028 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>   Schöpperle Marc  (3:0)
  029 Röttele Carsten   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (3:0)
  03010  Waibel Philipp   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (2:3)
 Runde: 6
  031 Montada Markus   ==>   Merklin Simon  (0:3)
  033 Reder Yuniz   ==>   Schöpperle Marc  (3:1)
  034 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (0:3)
  035 Leube Dane   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (3:1)
  036 Röttele Carsten   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (3:1)
 Runde: 7
  038 Schwindt Florian   ==>   Schöpperle Marc  (3:1)
  039 Reder Yuniz   ==>   Steinkuhl Felix  (3:1)
  040 Merklin Simon   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (2:3)
  041 Leube Dane   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (3:1)
  042 Röttele Carsten   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (2:3)
 Runde: 8
  043 Montada Markus   ==>   Schöpperle Marc  (0:3)
  044 Schwindt Florian   ==>   Steinkuhl Felix  (0:3)
  045 Reder Yuniz   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (0:3)
  047 Merklin Simon   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (3:1)
  048 Leube Dane   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (3:2)
 Runde: 9
  049 Montada Markus   ==>   Steinkuhl Felix  (0:3)
  050 Schwindt Florian   ==>   Reder Yuniz  (3:2)
  051 Schöpperle Marc   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (2:3)
  053 Merklin Simon   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (2:3)
  054 Leube Dane   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (1:3)
 Runde: 10
  055 Montada Markus   ==>   Reder Yuniz  (3:2)
  056 Schwindt Florian   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (2:3)
  057 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (0:3)
  058 Schöpperle Marc   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (3:0)
  060 Merklin Simon   ==>   Leube Dane  (0:3)
 Runde: 11
  061 Montada Markus   ==>   Schwindt Florian  (0:3)
  062 Reder Yuniz   ==>  11  Trahasch Klaus  (1:3)
  063 Steinkuhl Felix   ==>  10  Waibel Philipp  (3:2)
  064 Schöpperle Marc   ==>   Röttele Carsten  (3:2)
  066 Merklin Simon   ==>  12  Pottbäcker Dirk  (1:3)

 

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC
Platz  NameVerein Punkte  Sätze  S.Diff    dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Pottbäcker Dirk  TTC Bad Kroz.   

10:0

30:9

21

 

 

 

2. 

Leube Dane  TTC Bor.Grißhe  

8:2

27:11

16

 

 

 

3. 

Trahasch Klaus  TTV Auggen   

7:3

22:19

3

 

 

 

4. 

Steinkuhl Felix  Spvgg.Müllheim  

6:4

19:18

1

 

 

 

5. 

Röttele Carsten  TTC Ehrenkirch  

5:5

24:21

3

 

 

 

6. 

Schwindt Florian  TTV Auggen   

5:5

21:20

1

 

 

 

7. 

Merklin Simon  TTC Bahlingen   

4:6

20:20

0

 

 

 

8. 

Reder Yuniz  AV Frb.-St.Geo  

4:6

19:22

-3

 

 

 

9. 

Schöpperle Marc  FSV Ebringen   

3:7

14:23

-9

 

 

 

10. 

Waibel Philipp  TV Ihringen   

2:8

15:25

-10

 

 

 

11. 

Montada Markus  TTC Bad Kroz.   

1:9

6:29

-23

 

 

 

Gruppe:  HD

 Nr Name_AgegenNr Name_BSätze
 Runde: 1
  001 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (1:3)
  002 Adler Roland   ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (1:3)
  003 Prinzbach Joachim   ==>   Wolf Florian  (3:1)
  005 Kretschmar Sebastian  ==>   Sartorious Nico  (1:3)
 Runde: 2
  006 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (0:3)
  007 Adler Roland   ==>   Wolf Florian  (3:2)
  009 Soeder Enar   ==>   Sartorious Nico  (3:0)
  010 Kretschmar Sebastian  ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:1)
 Runde: 3
  011 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Wolf Florian  (0:3)
  013 Prinzbach Joachim   ==>   Sartorious Nico  (3:1)
  014 Soeder Enar   ==>   Kretschmar Sebastian (3:0)
  015 Karcher Maximilian   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:1)
 Runde: 4
  017 Adler Roland   ==>   Sartorious Nico  (1:3)
  018 Prinzbach Joachim   ==>   Kretschmar Sebastian (3:0)
  019 Soeder Enar   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:1)
  020 Wolf Florian   ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (1:3)
 Runde: 5
  021 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Sartorious Nico  (2:3)
  022 Adler Roland   ==>   Kretschmar Sebastian (3:2)
  023 Prinzbach Joachim   ==>   Soeder Enar  (3:0)
  025 Wolf Florian   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:0)
 Runde: 6
  026 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Kretschmar Sebastian (0:3)
  027 Adler Roland   ==>   Soeder Enar  (3:1)
  028 Prinzbach Joachim   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:1)
  029 Sartorious Nico   ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (3:2)
 Runde: 7
  031 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Soeder Enar  (0:3)
  032 Adler Roland   ==>   Prinzbach Joachim  (0:3)
  033 Kretschmar Sebastian  ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (2:3)
  034 Sartorious Nico   ==>   Wolf Florian  (1:3)
 Runde: 8
  036 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Prinzbach Joachim  (0:3)
  037 Adler Roland   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:0)
  038 Soeder Enar   ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (3:1)
  039 Kretschmar Sebastian  ==>   Wolf Florian  (1:3)
 Runde: 9
  041 Hoffmann Benjamin   ==>   Adler Roland  (1:3)
  042 Prinzbach Joachim   ==>   Karcher Maximilian  (3:2)
  043 Soeder Enar   ==>   Wolf Florian  (2:3)
  045 Sartorious Nico   ==>  10  Schüler Dominik  (3:0)

 

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HD
Platz  NameVerein Punkte  Sätze  S.Diff    dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Prinzbach Joachim  FSC Biengen   

8:0

24:5

19

 

 

 

2. 

Soeder Enar  Freie Turner F  

5:3

18:11

7

 

 

 

3. 

Karcher Maximilian  TTC Weisweil   

5:3

20:14

6

1:0

2

 

4. 

Wolf Florian  TTC Eschbach   

5:3

19:13

6

0:1

-2

 

5. 

Sartorious Nico  AV Frb.-St.Geo  

5:3

17:15

2

1:0

2

 

6. 

Adler Roland  TTC Bahlingen   

5:3

17:15

2

0:1

-2

 

7. 

Kretschmar Sebastian AV Frb.-St.Geo  

2:6

12:19

-7

 

 

 

8. 

Schüler Dominik  FSV Ebringen   

1:7

7:22

-15

 

 

 

9. 

Hoffmann Benjamin  FSV Ebringen   

0:8

4:24

-20