Endrangliste Bezirk Breisgau in Ebringen

BRG_End_RLT_ERW_2014              
                   
  Gruppe: HA                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Balldif.
1. Hennig Sven          FT V. 1844 Fre Breis 6:1 20:7 13          
2. Mühlhaus Fabian      FT V. 1844 Fre Breis 5:2 17:10 7          
3. Lauth Patryk        TTV Auggen    Breis 5:2 16:11 5          
4. Weniger Dirk        TTV Auggen    Breis 4:3 14:13 1          
5. Reder Yuniz Nathanae AV GER.Freib.- Breis 3:4 13:15 -2 01:00 1    
6. Heim Thorsten        TV Pfaffenweil Breis 3:4 12:14 -2 00:01 -1    
7. Günther Markus      TTSV Kenzingen Breis 1:6 11:20 -9          
8. Keller Florian      FT V. 1844 Fre Breis 1:6 6:19 -13          
                   
  Gruppe: HB                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Balldif.
1. Bergbach Roland      TTSV Kenzingen Breis 6:1 18:7 11          
2. Ebenthal Tobias      AV GER.Freib.- Breis 5:2 19:9 10          
3. Singer Roland        SV BW Wiehre-F Breis 5:2 17:11 6          
4. Dienst Jan          TTC Forchheim Breis 3:4 15:13 2          
5. Schäuble Hermann    TV Pfaffenweil Breis 3:4 14:13 1          
6. Fehrenbach Marco    TTC Forchheim Breis 3:4 13:18 -5          
7. Helbin Maciek        TTC Eschbach  Breis 2:5 6:16 -10          
8. Kösel Munoz Alberto AV GER.Freib.- Breis 1:6 5:20 -15          
                   
  Gruppe: HC                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Balldif.
1. Danner Felix        FSV Ebringen  Breis 7:0 21:6 15          
2. Seywald Simon        AV GER.Freib.- Breis 5:2 17:8 9          
3. Kücükbas Caner      FSV Ebringen  Breis 5:2 16:12 4          
4. Bartsch Michael      TTV Auggen    Breis 3:4 12:14 -2          
5. Viggiani Sandro      SSV Freiburg  Breis 3:4 11:15 -4 01:00 2    
6. Baier Norbert        SSV Freiburg  Breis 3:4 13:17 -4 00:01 -2    
7. Schöpperle Mark      FSV Ebringen  Breis 1:6 13:18 -5          
8. Schubarth Fabian    TTC Bahlingen Breis 1:6 7:20 -13          
                   
  Gruppe: HD                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Balldif.
1. Kaiser Daniel        FSV Ebringen  Breis 6:1 18:9 9          
2. Wenzlaw Sascha      TV Ihringen    Breis 5:2 18:12 6 01:00 1    
3. Neumaier Gabriel    TTC Elzach    Breis 5:2 17:11 6 00:01 -1    
4. Meißner Daniel      TTC Eschbach  Breis 4:3 17:9 8          
5. Sauerland Max        SV Kirchzarten Breis 3:4 13:12 1          
6. Schäufele Fabian    TUS Teningen  Breis 3:4 13:14 -1          
7. Eichin Lars          TV Britzingen Breis 2:5 7:19 -12          
8. Bürg Benjamin        TUS Teningen  Breis 0:7 4:21 -17