Ergebnisse Endrangliste Bezirk Breisgau 2014-2015

 

BRG_Endrangliste Da/He                            
                               
  Gruppe: HA                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
1. Ebner Martin (FSV Ebringen) 6:2 20:9 11   01 n 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0
2. Günther Markus (TTSV Kenzingen) 6:2 20:11 9   02 3:1 n 2:3 3:0 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:2
3. Grimm Jonas (FT V. 1844 Fre) 6:2 20:13 7   03 3:1 3:2 n 0:3 3:2 3:1 2:3 3:0 3:1
4. Lauth Patryk (TTV Auggen) 5:3 18:10 8   04 1:3 0:3 3:0 n 2:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0
5. Wolf Sebastian (TTV Auggen) 5:3 19:15 4   05 0:3 3:0 2:3 3:2 n 3:1 2:3 3:1 3:2
6. Müller Aaron (TTC Ihringen) 3:5 13:19 -6   06 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 n 3:1 3:2 3:1
7. Keller Florian (FT V. 1844 Fre) 3:5 12:20 -8   07 0:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:2 1:3 n 0:3 3:1
8. Raic Martin (SV BW Wiehre-F) 2:6 10:19 -9   08 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 n 3:1
9. Riegger Lutz (SV BW Wiehre-F) 0:8 8:24 -16   09 0:3 2:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 n
                               
  Gruppe: HB1                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07    
1. Singer Roland (SV BW Wiehre-F) 5:1 17:8 9   01 n 3:0 2:3 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:0    
2. Helbin Maciek (TTC Eschbach) 4:2 13:9 4 1 / 3 02 0:3 n 3:0 1:3 3:2 3:0 3:1    
3. Quintus Christian (TV Britzingen) 4:2 14:10 4 0 / -3 03 3:2 0:3 n 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0    
4. Bergbach Roland (TTSV Kenzingen) 4:2 15:12 3   04 2:3 3:1 3:2 n 1:3 3:2 3:1    
5. Schächtele Patrick (TV Pfaffenweil) 3:3 14:11 3   05 1:3 2:3 2:3 3:1 n 3:0 3:1    
6. Brenn Michael (TTC Bahlingen) 1:5 7:17 -10   06 2:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 n 3:2    
7. Rasem Benjamin (FT V. 1844 Fre) 0:6 5:18 -13   07 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 n    
                               
  Gruppe: HB2                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06      
1. Do Nick (FT V. 1844 Fre) 4:1 12:5 7   01 n 3:0 0:3 3:0 3:1 3:1      
2. Pflieger Tim (TTSV Kenzingen) 4:1 12:9 3   02 0:3 n 3:2 3:2 3:1 3:1      
3. Sanchez Mendez Kevin (TTC Ihringen) 3:2 12:7 5   03 3:0 2:3 n 1:3 3:1 3:0      
4. Noeske Lukas (FSV Ebringen) 3:2 11:7 4   04 0:3 2:3 3:1 n 3:0 3:0      
5. Bogantes-Lenz Daniel (FSC Biengen) 1:4 6:12 -6   05 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 n 3:0      
6. Schubarth Fabian (TTC Bahlingen) 0:5 2:15 -13   06 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 n      
                               
  Gruppe: HC1                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07    
1. Dunkel Pascal (SPVGG Untermün) 6:0 18:6 12   01 n 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:1    
2. Sylmetaj Bajram (TTC Ihringen) 5:1 16:9 7   02 1:3 n 3:1 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:0    
3. Umkehr Henry (TUS Teningen) 3:3 12:11 1   03 2:3 1:3 n 3:1 0:3 3:1 3:0    
4. Schöpperle Mark (FSV Ebringen) 3:3 13:13 0   04 2:3 1:3 1:3 n 3:2 3:1 3:1    
5. Fischer Floyd (TV Freiburg St) 2:4 10:13 -3   05 0:3 2:3 3:0 2:3 n 0:3 3:1    
6. Schätzle Tobias (TTC Suggental) 1:5 9:15 -6   06 0:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 n 2:3    
7. Raikowski Dirk (SSV Freiburg) 1:5 6:17 -11   07 1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 n    
                               
  Gruppe: HC2                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07    
1. Schäuble Hermann (TTC Bad Krozin) 6:0 18:4 14   01 n 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:1    
2. Abde Achmet (TTC Ihringen) 4:2 13:6 7   02 0:3 n 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0    
3. Klem Stefan (TTSV Kenzingen) 4:2 14:9 5 1 / 3 03 2:3 0:3 n 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:2    
4. Lucas Maik (TV Breisach) 4:2 13:8 5 0 / -3 04 1:3 3:1 0:3 n 3:0 3:1 3:0    
5. Piselli Pierpaolo (TV Freiburg St) 2:4 6:14 -8   05 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 n 3:2 3:0    
6. Baier Norbert (SSV Freiburg) 1:5 7:16 -9   06 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 n 3:1    
7. Pflieger Sven (TTSV Kenzingen) 0:6 4:18 -14   07 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 n    
                               
  Gruppe: HD1                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08  
1. Hoffmann Manfred (SPVGG. Alem. M) 7:0 21:8 13   01 n 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1  
2. Gontran Jan Pascal (TV Breisach) 6:1 19:9 10   02 1:3 n 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:2 3:1  
3. Krumm Stefan (TTSV Kenzingen) 4:3 15:10 5   03 2:3 1:3 n 3:1 3:0 0:3 3:0 3:0  
4. Ringwald Stefan (TV Laufen) 4:3 14:12 2   04 1:3 0:3 1:3 n 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:0  
5. Day Tim (TV Denzlingen) 3:4 12:15 -3   05 1:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 n 3:0 3:2 3:1  
6. Pfoh Walter (TV Merdingen) 2:5 9:17 -8   06 1:3 0:3 3:0 2:3 0:3 n 3:2 0:3  
7. Ziegler Christoph (TV Britzingen) 1:6 11:20 -9   07 1:3 2:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 2:3 n 3:2  
8. Wolfard Jens (SPVGG. Alem. M) 1:6 8:18 -10   08 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:0 2:3 n  
                               
  Gruppe: HD2                            
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
1. Meißner Daniel (TTC Eschbach) 8:0 24:8 16   01 n 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0
2. Elger Joschua (TTC Suggental) 7:1 23:4 19   02 2:3 n 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0
3. Wenzlaw Sascha (TV Ihringen) 6:2 20:10 10   03 1:3 1:3 n 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1
4. Reimann Uwe (TTSV Kenzingen) 5:3 19:14 5   04 2:3 0:3 2:3 n 3:2 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:1
5. Bürg Benjamin (TUS Teningen) 4:4 17:15 2   05 2:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 n 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:2
6. Winter Janik (TV Breisach) 3:5 10:15 -5   06 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 n 3:0 3:0 3:0
7. Bogantes Herrera Jua (FSC Biengen) 2:6 9:20 -11   07 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 0:3 n 3:0 3:2
8. Connrad Paul (TV Britzingen) 1:7 3:21 -18   08 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 n 3:0
9. Hönig Matthias (FSC Biengen) 0:8 6:24 -18   09 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 n
                               
                               
                               
  Endrunden:                            
                               
  Herren B                            
                               
1. Singer Roland (SV BW Wiehre-F) 1:0 3:0                        
2. Do Nick (FT V. 1844 Fre) 0:1 0:3                        
3. Helbin Maciek (TTC Eschbach) 1:0 3:0                        
4. Pflieger Tim (TTSV Kenzingen) 0:1 0:3                        
5. Sanchez Mendez Kevin (TTC Ihringen) 1:0 3:0                        
6. Quintus Christian (TV Britzingen) 0:1 0:3                        
7. Bergbach Roland (TTSV Kenzingen) 1:0 3:2                        
8. Noeske Lukas (FSV Ebringen) 0:1 2:3                        
9. Schächtele Patrick (TV Pfaffenweil) 1:0 3:1                        
10. Bogantes-Lenz Daniel (FSC Biengen) 0:1 1:3                        
11. Brenn Michael (TTC Bahlingen) 1:0 3:1                        
12. Schubarth Fabian (TTC Bahlingen) 0:1 1:3                        
13. Rasem Benjamin (FT V. 1844 Fre)                            
                               
                               
  Herren C                            
                               
1. Schäuble Hermann (TTC Bad Krozin) 1:0 3:2                        
2. Dunkel Pascal (SPVGG Untermün) 0:1 2:3                        
3. Abde Achmet (TTC Ihringen) 1:0 3:2                        
4. Sylmetaj Bajram (TTC Ihringen) 0:1 2:3                        
5. Umkehr Henry (TUS Teningen) 1:0 3:2                        
6. Klem Stefan (TTSV Kenzingen) 0:1 2:3                        
7. Schöpperle Mark (FSV Ebringen) 1:0 3:2                        
8. Lucas Maik (TV Breisach) 0:1 2:3                        
9. Fischer Floyd (TV Freiburg St) 1:0 3:1                        
10. Piselli Pierpaolo (TV Freiburg St) 0:1 1:3                        
11. Schätzle Tobias (TTC Suggental) 1:0 3:0                        
12. Baier Norbert (SSV Freiburg) 0:1 0:3                        
13. Pflieger Sven (TTSV Kenzingen) 1:0 3:2                        
14. Raikowski Dirk (SSV Freiburg) 0:1 2:3                        
                               
                               
  Herren D                            
                               
1. Meißner Daniel (TTC Eschbach) 1:0 3:0                        
2. Hoffmann Manfred (SPVGG. Alem. M) 0:1 0:3                        
3. Elger Joschua (TTC Suggental) 1:0 3:0                        
4. Gontran Jan Pascal (TV Breisach) 0:1 0:3                        
5. Wenzlaw Sascha (TV Ihringen) 1:0 3:2                        
6. Krumm Stefan (TTSV Kenzingen) 0:1 2:3                        
7. Reimann Uwe (TTSV Kenzingen) 1:0 3:2                        
8. Ringwald Stefan (TV Laufen) 0:1 2:3                        
9. Bürg Benjamin (TUS Teningen) 1:0 3:0                        
10. Day Tim (TV Denzlingen) 0:1 0:3                        
11. Winter Janik (TV Breisach) 1:0 3:2                        
12. Pfoh Walter (TV Merdingen) 0:1 2:3                        
13. Ziegler Christoph (TV Britzingen) 1:0 3:2                        
14. Bogantes Herrera Jua (FSC Biengen) 0:1 2:3                        
15. Wolfard Jens (SPVGG. Alem. M) 1:0 3:1                        
16. Connrad Paul (TV Britzingen) 0:1 1:3                        
17. Hönig Matthias (FSC Biengen)